Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Halifax, Stanfield Inter, Ns

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Halifax, Stanfield Inter, Ns. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Halifax, Stanfield Inter, Ns with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,8886,145
BustAfghanistan 10,0176,225
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,8816,140
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,7976,088
FarahAfghanistan 9,8266,106
GardizAfghanistan 10,0706,258
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0396,238
HeratAfghanistan 9,6596,002
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9276,169
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0516,246
KabulAfghanistan 9,9816,202
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1006,276
KhostAfghanistan 10,1306,295
KunduzAfghanistan 9,7666,069
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6345,986
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,6826,016
North SalangAfghanistan 9,8996,151
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,6355,987
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6135,973
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,9976,212
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,9326,172
ShkoderAlbania 6,3983,976
TiranaAlbania 6,4634,016
VloreAlbania 6,4964,037
AdrarAlgeria 5,8193,616
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5333,438
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5343,439
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8723,649
BatnaAlgeria 5,8243,619
BecharAlgeria 5,4233,370
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6713,524
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,5163,428
BiskraAlgeria 5,8373,627
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3443,942
ChlefAlgeria 5,4163,366
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8143,613
DjanetAlgeria 6,8254,241
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6543,513
El GoleaAlgeria 5,8823,655
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9983,727
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,8373,627
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,0663,769
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5754,086
In SalahAlgeria 6,0733,774
MilianaAlgeria 5,4803,406
OranAlgeria 5,3023,294
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1553,825
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8003,604
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6124,109
TebessaAlgeria 5,9803,716
TimimounAlgeria 5,7653,583
TindoufAlgeria 5,2073,236
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9713,711
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,4757,752
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2878,257
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0923,164
HuamboAngola 10,1846,328
LuandaAngola 9,6776,013
LuenaAngola 10,4216,475
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1086,281
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9457,423
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0477,486
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0547,491
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8667,374
ByrdAntarctica 14,3198,898
DavisAntarctica 16,59610,313
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9127,402
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7629,795
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8495,499
AzulArgentina 9,0855,645
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2995,778
BarilocheArgentina 9,5975,964
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8515,500
CeresArgentina 8,3155,167
ChamicalArgentina 8,3725,203
ChepesArgentina 8,4815,270
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0896,270
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4905,275
CórdobaArgentina 8,4735,265
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4835,271
CorrientesArgentina 8,0585,007
EsquelArgentina 9,7946,086
EzeizaArgentina 8,8775,516
FormosaArgentina 7,9224,923
General PicoArgentina 8,9615,568
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6745,390
JuninArgentina 8,8375,491
La PlataArgentina 8,8975,529
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4514,630
La RiojaArgentina 8,2655,136
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7865,460
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6186,598
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7434,812
Malarg EArgentina 8,9595,567
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5925,960
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2285,734
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6285,362
MendozaArgentina 8,6645,384
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6585,380
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3775,206
NeuquenArgentina 9,3335,800
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9375,553
OranArgentina 7,5654,701
ParanaArgentina 8,5315,301
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3175,168
PehuajoArgentina 8,9815,581
PergaminoArgentina 8,7645,446
PigeArgentina 9,1725,700
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5125,290
PosadasArgentina 8,0705,015
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9774,957
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6645,384
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9465,559
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4605,257
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2455,124
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6745,390
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7456,677
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6784,771
RosarioArgentina 8,6555,379
SaltaArgentina 7,7574,820
San AntonioArgentina 9,5275,920
San LuisArgentina 8,6955,403
San RafaelArgentina 8,8505,500
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0575,628
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0795,020
SarmientoArgentina 10,0756,261
TrelewArgentina 9,7966,087
TucumanArgentina 7,9764,957
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0946,894
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5455,310
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3165,167
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7445,434
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,1475,062
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,6464,751
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,84611,090
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,91211,752
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,19110,683
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,23910,712
AmberleyAustralia 16,28710,121
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,96110,540
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,23910,091
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97310,547
CairnsAustralia 15,8779,866
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,06010,601
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77711,047
CedunaAustralia 17,96111,161
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,66310,354
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,53610,276
Cobar MoAustralia 17,07310,609
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7529,788
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,44410,219
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 18,01511,195
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,46210,230
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,15510,039
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9209,893
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,91710,513
East SaleAustralia 17,37210,795
Esperance (po)Australia 18,70211,622
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70211,622
EssendonAustralia 17,52710,891
ForrestAustralia 18,15211,280
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,12610,642
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22011,322
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,56510,915
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87510,486
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,53310,895
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,54810,905
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,32910,147
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38911,427
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,51410,883
LavertonAustralia 17,54510,902
LearmonthAustralia 17,48810,867
LongreachAustralia 16,55110,285
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,55010,284
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0639,982
Low HeadAustralia 17,52810,892
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0259,958
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,83610,462
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36310,790
MeekatharraAustralia 17,97511,170
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,52910,893
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,52510,890
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,53610,897
Mount GambierAustralia 17,84711,090
Mount IsaAustralia 16,59510,313
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2079,450
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,22110,080
Nowra RanAustralia 16,93510,524
NuriootpaAustralia 17,77811,048
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43010,831
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,45710,848
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57411,542
Port HedlandAustralia 17,28210,740
RichmondAustralia 16,83610,462
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,12410,020
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,82710,456
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,81910,451
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,76810,420
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,76710,419
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4789,618
TibooburraAustralia 17,19510,685
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0269,959
WaggaAustralia 17,18610,680
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9299,898
WilliamtownAustralia 16,70410,380
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,5599,668
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95611,158
WoomeraAustralia 17,68210,988
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56510,294
GrazAustria 5,8393,629
InnsbruckAustria 5,5513,449
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7823,593
LinzAustria 5,6913,536
SalzburgAustria 5,6353,502
ViennaAustria 5,8333,624
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6463,508
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,2965,155
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,5465,311
GancaAzerbaijan 8,2175,106
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3015,158
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,2185,107
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,3512,704
LerwickUk 4,3502,703
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,2805,146
QubaAzerbaijan 8,2875,149
SakiAzerbaijan 8,2215,109
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,4585,256
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,3535,191
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3035,160
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,2965,155
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,4725,265
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,2695,138
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1555,068
Horta, FaialAzores 2,9571,837
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2282,006
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,7171,689
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5371,577
MuharraqBahrain 9,6756,012
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1327,539
DhakaBangladesh 11,9557,429
CharnocksBarbados 3,5592,211
BrestBelarus 6,0803,778
GomelBelarus 6,4844,029
GrodnoBelarus 6,0203,741
MinskBelarus 6,2053,856
MogilevBelarus 6,3413,940
VitebskBelarus 6,2723,898
BrusselsBelgium 4,9273,062
D’UccleBelgium 4,9273,062
OstendeBelgium 4,8162,993
Belize CityBelize 3,8152,371
BeninBenin 7,6234,737
BohiconBenin 7,5344,681
CotonouBenin 7,6234,737
KandiBenin 7,2884,529
NatitingouBenin 7,2314,494
ParakouBenin 7,4034,600
SaveBenin 7,4954,658
BermudaBermuda 1,395867
La PazBolivia 6,8444,253
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9684,330
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2173,863
FrancistownBotswana 11,7307,289
MaunBotswana 11,3267,038
TshaneBotswana 11,5217,159
AimoresBrazil 7,5114,667
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8364,248
AltamiraBrazil 5,4633,395
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8373,627
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7984,846
ApodiBrazil 6,1763,838
AracajuBrazil 6,7514,195
AracuaiBrazil 7,2014,475
AragarcasBrazil 6,8554,260
AraxaBrazil 7,3614,574
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4914,034
BageBrazil 8,5285,300
BambuiBrazil 7,4314,618
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6224,736
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2893,908
BarcelosBrazil 5,1013,170
BarraBrazil 6,5514,071
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8913,660
BarreirasBrazil 6,6114,108
BelémBrazil 5,3633,332
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4764,646
BelterraBrazil 5,3523,326
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3103,921
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2855,149
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7764,211
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9284,305
BrevesBrazil 5,3363,316
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6554,757
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8554,881
CabroboBrazil 6,4133,985
CaceresBrazil 6,8014,226
CaetiteBrazil 6,8844,278
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4183,988
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3214,549
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7484,815
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7364,807
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2153,862
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1764,459
CaparaoBrazil 7,5974,721
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2084,479
CaratingaBrazil 7,5124,668
CaravelasBrazil 7,3844,588
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8584,262
CarolinaBrazil 6,0243,744
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8674,889
CataguasesBrazil 7,6664,764
CatalaoBrazil 7,1884,467
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4884,653
CaxiasBrazil 5,8853,657
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3285,175
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,2783,901
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6704,766
ChapecoBrazil 8,0825,022
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3873,969
CipoBrazil 6,7124,171
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0783,777
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3934,594
CordeiroBrazil 7,7444,812
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7594,200
CorumbaBrazil 7,1394,436
CoximBrazil 7,1044,414
CrateusBrazil 6,0133,736
CuiabaBrazil 6,7614,202
CuritibaBrazil 7,9504,940
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3044,539
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6314,120
DouradosBrazil 7,5154,670
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7914,841
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4605,257
EspinosaBrazil 6,9764,335
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2363,875
FloraniaBrazil 6,2653,893
FlorestaBrazil 6,4514,009
FlorianoBrazil 6,0983,789
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2005,095
FormosaBrazil 6,9154,297
FortalezaBrazil 5,9493,697
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8844,899
FrancaBrazil 7,4574,634
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5634,078
GoianiaBrazil 6,9954,347
GoiasBrazil 6,8954,285
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4174,609
GrajauBrazil 5,8873,659
GuairaBrazil 7,7264,801
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9863,720
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2684,516
IbiriteBrazil 7,4824,649
IguatuBrazil 6,1903,847
IlheusBrazil 7,0814,400
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8293,622
IndaialBrazil 8,1135,041
IpameriBrazil 7,1324,432
IraiBrazil 8,0815,022
IreceBrazil 6,6164,111
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7974,224
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3633,333
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5163,428
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2834,526
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6694,766
ItapevaBrazil 7,7974,845
ItirucuBrazil 6,9004,287
ItuacuBrazil 6,9024,289
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5354,683
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6894,778
JacobinaBrazil 6,6524,133
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,0883,783
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4504,008
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1784,460
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6894,778
LavrasBrazil 7,5884,715
LencoisBrazil 6,7664,205
LinharesBrazil 7,5334,681
LondrinaBrazil 7,6944,781
MacapaBrazil 5,1363,192
MacauBrazil 6,1703,834
MaceioBrazil 6,6774,149
MachadoBrazil 7,6134,731
ManausBrazil 5,3513,325
MarabaBrazil 5,7663,583
MaringaBrazil 7,6854,776
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2963,291
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9914,344
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6154,111
MonteiroBrazil 6,4374,000
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1334,432
Morada NovaBrazil 6,0943,787
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6294,119
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7664,826
ObidosBrazil 5,2643,271
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6134,110
ParacatuBrazil 7,1084,417
ParanaBrazil 6,5794,088
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9754,956
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2904,530
ParintinsBrazil 5,3263,310
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7533,575
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2105,102
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2664,515
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3073,919
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5484,069
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1344,433
PeixeBrazil 6,5084,044
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4624,015
PicosBrazil 6,1823,842
PiraiBrazil 7,7674,827
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9124,295
PompeuBrazil 7,3714,580
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5384,684
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3033,295
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0084,976
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9663,707
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4215,233
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3623,954
PosseBrazil 6,7844,215
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0693,771
RecifeBrazil 6,5454,067
RemansoBrazil 6,4323,997
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1143,799
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8174,858
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0154,981
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0994,411
SalvadorBrazil 6,9144,296
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3535,191
SantaremBrazil 5,3323,313
SantosBrazil 7,8494,877
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6064,727
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8433,631
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2733,898
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2525,128
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1945,092
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6814,773
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6063,484
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4664,639
São PauloBrazil 7,7954,844
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5564,695
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0293,746
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5864,093
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7534,196
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4174,609
SobralBrazil 5,8723,649
SoureBrazil 5,2813,282
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5034,041
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7785,455
SurubimBrazil 6,4884,032
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5984,100
TarauacaBrazil 5,9443,693
TauaBrazil 6,1093,796
TefeBrazil 5,3663,335
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3234,551
TeresinaBrazil 5,9263,683
TiriosBrazil 4,8012,984
TorresBrazil 8,3705,201
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3683,335
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4004,598
TriunfoBrazil 6,3903,971
TucuruiBrazil 5,5753,465
TuriacuBrazil 5,4833,407
UaupesBrazil 4,9883,100
UbatubaBrazil 7,8264,863
UberabaBrazil 7,3594,573
VassourasBrazil 7,7484,815
VicosaBrazil 7,5934,719
VitoriaBrazil 7,6224,736
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0354,372
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6923,537
BurgasBulgaria 6,9074,292
LomBulgaria 6,5434,066
PlevenBulgaria 6,6604,138
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7494,194
SadovoBulgaria 6,7624,202
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6884,156
SofiaBulgaria 6,6254,117
VarnaBulgaria 6,8914,282
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8484,255
BurundiBurundi 10,4916,519
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6328,471
SiemreapCambodia 13,4148,335
BatouriCameroon 8,7045,409
DoualaCameroon 8,3785,206
GarouaCameroon 8,2475,124
MamfeCameroon 8,2085,100
MarouaCameroon 8,2285,113
NgaoundereCameroon 8,4155,229
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3275,175
YaoundeCameroon 8,5315,301
YokoCameroon 8,4625,258
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,3772,720
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,3282,690
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7112,928
Alert Bay, BcCanada 668415
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1832,599
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9861,234
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1691,348
Bagotville, QcCanada 688428
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,3062,676
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Banff, AbCanada 3,8482,391
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,223760
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,004624
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,6802,287
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4701,535
Blue River, BcCanada 4,0822,536
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,077669
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,7832,972
Brandon, MbCanada 2,7701,721
Broadview, SkCanada 2,9541,836
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5191,565
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,6952,917
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,233766
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,4632,773
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6832,289
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,7452,327
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5572,210
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,5472,826
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,4241,506
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6301,634
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8441,146
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3122,679
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,7322,940
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,8613,021
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,087676
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,0372,509
Chapais, QcCanada 1,011629
Charlo, NbCanada 406252
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15395
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15999
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,5452,824
Chatham, NbCanada 279174
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6701,659
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,498931
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 965599
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5681,596
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1532,581
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8601,777
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,4582,149
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,419882
Comox, BcCanada 4,5302,815
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6172,248
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4761,539
Coronation, AbCanada 3,5542,208
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,8992,423
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 743462
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,7741,724
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0742,532
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6122,866
Deer Lake, NfCanada 668415
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6791,665
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 811504
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2541,401
Earlton, OnCanada 1,271790
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,6822,288
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,6702,281
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,6752,284
Edson, AbCanada 3,8682,404
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,6762,906
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0201,877
Estevan, SkCanada 2,9931,860
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,7372,944
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9181,813
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,5212,188
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5152,184
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1822,598
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,6702,281
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0922,543
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,1022,549
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8052,365
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 273169
Fredericton, NbCanada 260161
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1221,318
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 815506
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5121,561
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,4782,783
Golden, BcCanada 3,9432,450
Goose, NfCanada 964599
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,489925
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,0012,486
Greenwood, NsCanada 11169
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 305190
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9703,089
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2616
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 965600
Harrow, OnCanada 1,592990
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7982,360
Hope, BcCanada 4,3062,676
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3422,698
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8051,122
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6492,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1221,318
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1242,563
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,5612,213
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,1952,607
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,512940
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,514941
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3701,473
Kingston, OnCanada 1,038645
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9023,046
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8852,414
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,507937
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 827514
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1381,950
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6601,032
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8322,381
Langara, BcCanada 4,9103,051
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9581,217
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,6862,291
London, OnCanada 1,424885
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7511,710
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9041,804
Lytton, BcCanada 4,2862,663
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8981,801
Maniwaki, QcCanada 983611
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,5342,196
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8162,993
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,7012,921
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,5342,196
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,4702,778
Moncton, NbCanada 164102
Mont Joli, QcCanada 547340
Montreal, QuebecCanada 778484
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 804500
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,1651,967
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,451902
Morden, MbCanada 2,6391,640
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,241771
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,304810
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,4822,785
Natashquan, QcCanada 603375
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,069664
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3662,713
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,3312,070
North Bay, OnCanada 1,246774
Ottawa (airport)Canada 954593
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 954593
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8992,423
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0171,875
Penticton, BcCanada 4,1712,592
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,082673
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,178732
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0961,303
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,5452,824
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 449279
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,6642,898
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6491,646
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,1571,962
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2652,651
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,7472,950
Princeton, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6542,271
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 645401
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,2742,656
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,7182,310
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3371,453
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,0981,925
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1021,927
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6542,270
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,0342,506
Roberval, QcCanada 779484
Sable Island, NsCanada 298185
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,5442,202
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 192119
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,8663,024
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8421,766
Sarnia, OnCanada 326203
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2312,008
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6361,016
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,127701
Scott, SkCanada 3,3732,096
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 627390
Shearwater, NsCanada 2817
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 644400
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7942,979
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2541,400
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1951,364
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,7402,324
Smithers, BcCanada 4,5282,814
Stephenville, NfCanada 555345
Summerside, PeCanada 175109
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,3162,061
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,3242,066
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 306190
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2081,993
Terrace, BcCanada 4,6252,874
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7262,937
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8591,777
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5822,226
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6861,669
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9981,242
Timmins, OnCanada 1,418881
Tofino, BcCanada 4,6112,866
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,270789
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,288800
Trenton, OnCanada 1,114692
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1351,327
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 279174
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3822,102
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,146712
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4282,752
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,5822,226
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,4992,175
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,4642,774
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,4962,794
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 927576
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,352840
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5142,805
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8393,007
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,385861
Windsor, OnCanada 1,588987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,5751,600
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,0611,902
Yarmouth, NsCanada 236146
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7442,327
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,9421,828
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6212,871
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5182,807
SalCape Verde 4,8993,044
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0355,615
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9135,539
AbecheChad 8,4875,274
FayaChad 8,0404,996
MoundouChad 8,5175,293
N’DjamenaChad 8,1615,071
AntofagastaChile 7,6314,742
AricaChile 7,0654,390
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1286,294
ChicoChile 10,2026,340
ChillanChile 9,1005,655
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1315,674
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0675,013
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1056,279
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9135,539
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3074,541
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2665,758
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2817,010
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3545,191
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5535,937
ParronChile 8,8315,488
Puerto AysenChile 10,0806,264
Puerto MonttChile 9,6455,994
Punta ArenasChile 10,9076,778
QuinteroChile 8,7025,408
SantiagoChile 8,7465,435
SewellChile 8,8085,473
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3475,808
ValdiviaChile 9,4665,883
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4395,865
VallenarChile 8,2415,121
ValparaisoChile 8,6945,403
AltaiChina 9,3505,810
BeijingChina 10,5846,577
ChangchunChina 10,1086,281
ChangduChina 11,3377,045
ChangshaChina 11,8757,379
ChengduChina 11,5167,156
ChongqingChina 11,6837,260
DuianChina 10,8006,712
ErlianChina 10,1616,314
GanzhouChina 12,1477,548
GuangzhouChina 12,4377,728
HaikouChina 12,7737,937
HailarChina 9,5435,930
HamiChina 10,0016,215
HetanChina 10,1856,329
JiuquanChina 10,4326,483
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8126,097
KashiChina 9,8006,090
KunmingChina 12,1177,530
LanzhouChina 10,9226,787
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3377,045
NanchangChina 11,8447,360
NanjingChina 11,4637,123
NanningChina 12,4617,743
PingbianChina 11,5367,169
QingdaoChina 11,0066,839
QiqiharChina 9,7306,046
RuoqiangChina 10,2636,378
ShanghaiChina 11,5387,170
ShantouChina 12,4227,719
ShenyangChina 10,3586,437
TaiyuanChina 10,8336,732
TaoyuanChina 12,2247,596
TengchongChina 12,0207,469
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7516,059
Xi’AnChina 11,1776,946
XichangChina 11,7947,329
YanjiChina 10,1736,321
YichangChina 11,5947,205
YinchuanChina 10,6906,643
YiningChina 9,5445,931
ZhengzhouChina 11,1596,935
ZhijiangChina 11,9427,421
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0933,165
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0193,119
AraucaColombia 4,2632,649
BarranquillaColombia 3,9312,443
Benito SalasColombia 4,8012,984
BogotáColombia 4,5872,850
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1992,610
El CaranoColombia 4,5372,819
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5432,823
MatecanaColombia 4,6112,865
PeralesColombia 4,6392,882
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3222,686
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9972,484
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9852,476
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8902,417
VanguardiaColombia 4,6332,879
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4923,413
YariguiesColombia 4,3272,689
MoroniComoros 12,2397,605
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3562,707
LimonCosta Rica 4,3082,677
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3862,726
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3572,707
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,8883,659
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2663,894
SibenikCroatia 6,0513,760
SplitCroatia 6,1013,791
ZagrebCroatia 5,9393,691
CamagueyCuba 2,9251,818
CasablancaCuba 2,9581,838
HavanaCuba 2,9781,851
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6712,281
FamagustaCyprus 7,8604,884
LarnacaCyprus 7,8564,882
LimassolCyprus 7,8314,866
NicosiaCyprus 7,8134,855
BrnoCzech Republic 5,8073,608
ChebCzech Republic 5,4843,408
MosnovCzech Republic 5,8693,647
PragueCzech Republic 5,6033,482
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6776,013
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5815,954
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4885,896
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9986,834
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3516,432
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2513,263
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4213,369
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0153,116
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9763,092
MarstalDenmark 5,1633,208
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,2593,268
OdenseDenmark 5,1393,194
RandersDenmark 5,0773,155
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,3993,355
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0233,122
TønderDenmark 5,0613,145
TylstrupDenmark 5,0473,136
TystofteDenmark 5,1973,229
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1003,169
VestervigDenmark 4,9663,086
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3766,448
Melville HallDominica 3,2702,032
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8841,792
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9081,807
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0111,871
BaniDominican Republic 3,0261,881
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0501,895
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8691,783
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9651,842
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9311,821
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9111,809
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0401,889
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0021,866
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9501,833
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8781,788
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9541,836
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9621,841
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0051,867
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8711,784
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9391,827
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0521,897
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9891,857
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9281,820
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9961,862
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8641,779
MichesDominican Republic 2,9261,818
MocaDominican Republic 2,9091,808
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9181,813
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8791,789
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9581,838
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8961,800
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0271,881
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0821,915
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9231,817
PoloDominican Republic 3,0661,905
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8691,783
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9971,862
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8731,785
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9131,810
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9931,860
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9231,817
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9071,807
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9061,806
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9981,863
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9261,818
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0011,865
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9861,856
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9801,852
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9111,809
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9051,805
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9161,812
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0001,864
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0311,883
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9791,851
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9201,814
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8911,796
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8841,792
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2655,757
CanarEcuador 5,4923,413
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4763,403
IzobambaEcuador 5,2463,260
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2273,248
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6593,516
MilagroEcuador 5,4633,395
OtavaloEcuador 5,1733,215
PichilingueEcuador 5,3503,325
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3743,340
PuyoEcuador 5,3523,326
QuitoEcuador 5,2223,245
RumipambaEcuador 5,3173,304
San GabrielEcuador 5,1213,182
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,8734,893
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,1515,065
AswanEgypt 8,6265,360
AsyutEgypt 8,2605,133
BahariyaEgypt 8,0094,977
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1125,041
CairoEgypt 8,0575,007
DabaaEgypt 7,7774,833
DakhlaEgypt 8,2265,112
El ArishEgypt 8,1565,068
El TorEgypt 8,3605,195
FarafraEgypt 8,0374,994
HelwanEgypt 8,0715,016
HurguadaEgypt 8,4465,248
IsmailiaEgypt 8,0815,021
KhargaEgypt 8,3445,185
KosseirEgypt 8,5635,321
LuxorEgypt 8,4875,274
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,6684,765
MinyaEgypt 8,1615,071
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0294,989
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3355,179
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4315,239
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,1905,089
SalloumEgypt 7,5054,664
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6954,782
SohagEgypt 8,3465,186
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3535,191
TahrirEgypt 7,9664,950
TantaEgypt 7,9784,957
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2772,658
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,2262,626
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,2382,633
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,2292,628
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,3235,172
AsmaraEritrea 9,7606,065
AssabEritrea 10,2206,351
MassawaEritrea 9,7736,073
TallinEstonia 5,7533,575
TartuEstonia 5,9053,670
VilsandiEstonia 5,6563,515
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2576,374
GonderEthiopia 9,8696,133
NegeleEthiopia 10,6086,592
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7536,682
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,0422,512
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,9942,482
Laucala BayFiji 13,6148,460
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6628,490
NandiFiji 13,6628,490
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5768,437
HelsinkiFinland 5,7183,553
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7283,559
JoensuuFinland 5,8363,626
JokioinenFinland 5,6323,500
JyvskylFinland 5,6663,521
KajaaniFinland 5,6713,524
KuopioFinland 5,7353,564
KuusamoFinland 5,6583,516
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8503,635
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4803,405
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5363,440
OuluFinland 5,5413,443
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4943,414
TampereFinland 5,6163,490
TurkuFinland 5,5843,470
VaasaFinland 5,4543,389
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6523,512
BiarritzFrance 4,8222,996
BordeauxFrance 4,8222,996
BrestFrance 4,4152,743
CaenFrance 4,6632,898
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9063,049
DijonFrance 5,1233,184
GourdonFrance 4,9753,092
GrenobleFrance 5,2663,272
Le MansFrance 4,7562,955
LilleFrance 4,8533,016
LyonFrance 5,1833,221
MarseilleFrance 5,3143,302
MontpellierFrance 5,2173,242
NancyFrance 5,1383,193
NantesFrance 4,6602,896
NiceFrance 5,4463,385
ParisFrance 4,8683,025
PerpignanFrance 5,1803,219
StrasbourgFrance 5,2403,256
ToulonFrance 5,3823,344
ToulouseFrance 5,0283,124
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5842,848
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6792,907
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5852,849
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6992,920
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4772,782
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,6616,003
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1536,931
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1526,930
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4696,506
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,4536,496
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4856,515
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5117,153
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,70610,381
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,53710,276
BitamGabon 8,6675,386
CocobeachGabon 8,6075,349
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,1245,670
LambarnGabon 8,7935,464
LastourvilleGabon 8,9955,589
LibrevilleGabon 8,6375,367
MakokouGabon 8,8955,527
MayumbaGabon 9,0425,619
MitzicGabon 8,7745,452
MkamboGabon 8,9425,557
MoandaGabon 9,0935,650
MouilaGabon 8,9465,559
Port-GentilGabon 8,6785,393
TchibanGabon 9,0255,608
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7053,545
BanjulGambia 5,6273,497
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7134,793
TbilisiGeorgia 8,0565,006
BerlinGermany 5,4323,375
BrockenGermany 5,2933,289
CologneGermany 5,0923,164
DresdenGermany 5,5223,431
ErfurtGermany 5,3503,325
EssenGermany 5,0753,154
FichtelbergGermany 5,5033,420
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2383,255
GeisenheimGermany 5,1983,230
GorlitzGermany 5,5963,477
HamburgGermany 5,1793,218
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1783,218
HannoverGermany 5,2053,235
HelgolandGermany 5,0283,124
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,5023,419
KarlsruheGermany 5,2713,275
KasselGermany 5,2393,256
KonstanzGermany 5,3853,346
LeipzigGermany 5,4233,370
LindenbergGermany 5,4943,414
MagdeburgGermany 5,3403,318
MunichGermany 5,5293,436
MünsterGermany 5,0943,166
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3803,343
NurembergGermany 5,4273,372
NurnbergGermany 5,4243,370
PotsdamGermany 5,4213,369
RostockGermany 5,2843,284
SchleswigGermany 5,1173,180
StuttgartGermany 5,3343,314
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,1223,183
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5193,429
AccraGhana 7,4894,654
KumasiGhana 7,2904,530
TamaleGhana 7,1284,429
GibraltarGibraltar 4,9043,048
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9134,296
AthensGreece 6,9514,319
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9714,332
ChiosGreece 7,0964,410
CorfuGreece 6,5804,089
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6094,107
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2384,497
IoanninaGreece 6,6384,125
KalamataGreece 6,8954,285
KerkiraGreece 6,5804,089
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0194,361
LamiaGreece 6,8034,227
LarissaGreece 6,7544,197
LemnosGreece 6,9204,300
LimnosGreece 6,9294,306
MethoniGreece 6,8884,280
MilosGreece 7,0904,406
MitiliniGreece 7,0794,399
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0744,396
NaxosGreece 7,1304,430
PatrasGreece 6,7964,223
RhodesGreece 7,3664,577
SamosGreece 7,1954,471
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9414,313
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1514,444
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7344,185
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,8914,282
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,7694,206
AasiaatGreenland 2,7181,689
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7861,731
AputiteqGreenland 3,1211,939
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0802,535
FrederikshbGreenland 2,1041,308
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,5211,567
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7961,738
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6282,254
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7951,737
JulianehbGreenland 2,1021,306
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5721,598
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6232,252
NanortalikGreenland 2,0851,295
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,1621,343
NordGreenland 4,4202,747
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,2661,408
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5282,192
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1601,342
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5751,600
UpernavikGreenland 3,1261,943
UummannaqGreenland 2,9341,823
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1881,981
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1891,982
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2162,620
BokeGuinea 5,9633,706
ConakryGuinea 6,1643,831
FaranahGuinea 6,3353,936
KankanGuinea 6,4133,985
KindiaGuinea 6,1783,839
KissidougouGuinea 6,4353,999
LabeGuinea 6,1153,800
MacentaGuinea 6,5504,070
MamouGuinea 6,2093,859
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7054,166
SiguiriGuinea 6,3383,939
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8303,623
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2662,651
TimehriGuyana 4,2982,671
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0581,900
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5935,340
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,6855,397
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6075,349
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7415,432
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4905,897
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6125,352
CatacamasHonduras 3,9442,451
CholutecaHonduras 4,1612,586
La CeibaHonduras 3,9102,430
La MesaHonduras 3,9942,482
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,8092,367
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1042,550
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0922,543
TelaHonduras 3,9442,451
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5407,792
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5417,793
BudapestHungary 6,0453,757
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,0613,766
DebrecenHungary 6,2143,861
KeszthelyHungary 5,9713,711
MiskolcHungary 6,1233,805
PecsHungary 6,0793,778
SzegedHungary 6,1883,845
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,9033,668
AkureyriIceland 3,5612,213
DalatangiIceland 3,7502,330
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6522,270
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5022,176
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6782,286
ReykhólarIceland 3,3742,097
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3352,073
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3362,073
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3852,104
AgraIndia 11,1066,901
AhmedabadIndia 11,2496,990
AkolaIndia 11,6997,270
AllahabadIndia 11,4377,107
AmritsarIndia 10,5246,539
BangaloreIndia 12,4847,758
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0487,487
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1347,540
BikanerIndia 10,8056,715
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6137,838
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8227,346
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8227,346
DaltonganjIndia 11,6747,255
DarbhangaIndia 11,5277,163
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6787,257
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6797,257
DumkaIndia 11,7747,316
DwarkaIndia 11,1286,915
GoaIndia 12,0417,482
GuwahatiIndia 11,7287,288
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,0897,512
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4417,110
JagdalpurIndia 12,0937,514
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9937,453
KotaIndia 11,2056,963
KozhikodeIndia 12,5547,801
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3916,457
LudhianaIndia 10,6466,616
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,3487,673
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9456,801
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,6597,245
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3427,669
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7557,305
New DelhiIndia 10,9286,791
PambanIndia 12,9298,034
PuneIndia 11,7497,301
SagarIndia 11,4687,126
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2826,389
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,8858,007
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,8858,007
VeravalIndia 11,3377,045
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,2877,635
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2969,505
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1659,424
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6119,701
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,09610,002
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7929,192
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8279,213
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3458,914
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3599,544
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8789,245
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9779,307
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7569,170
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9349,902
AbadanIran 9,1775,703
ArakIran 8,9645,570
BabolsarIran 8,9105,537
Bandar AbbasIran 9,9526,184
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,6615,382
Bandar LengehIran 9,9176,163
BirjandIran 9,6175,976
BushehrIran 9,4575,877
ChahbaharIran 10,3786,449
DezfulIran 9,0305,611
EsfahanIran 9,2115,724
IranshahrIran 10,2106,345
KermanIran 9,7216,041
KermanshahIran 8,7795,455
Khoram AbadIran 8,9245,546
MashhadIran 9,3375,802
OroomiehIran 8,3825,209
RamsarIran 8,7795,456
RashtIran 8,6835,396
SemnanIran 9,0515,624
ShahroudIran 9,0675,634
ShirazIran 9,5205,916
TabrizIran 8,4225,233
TeheranIran 8,9205,543
YazdIran 9,4185,853
ZahedanIran 10,0166,224
ZanjanIran 8,6685,386
BaghdadIraq 8,6855,397
BasraIraq 9,1305,674
BelmulletIreland 3,8952,421
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0532,518
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9692,467
ClonesIreland 4,0762,533
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,9962,483
CorkIreland 4,0372,509
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0382,509
DublinIreland 4,1522,580
KilkennyIreland 4,1012,548
Malin HeadIreland 4,0492,516
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1742,594
ShannonIreland 3,9922,481
ValentiaIreland 3,9182,434
EilatIsrael 8,3505,189
HaifaIsrael 8,1055,036
JerusalemIsrael 8,1925,090
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1605,071
AlbengaItaly 5,4913,412
AlgheroItaly 5,6873,534
AmendolaItaly 6,1663,832
AnconaItaly 5,8933,662
ArezzoItaly 5,7853,595
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,2643,893
BergamoItaly 5,5183,429
BolognaItaly 5,6883,535
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5903,474
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2973,913
BrindisiItaly 6,3773,963
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8223,618
CameriItaly 5,4543,389
CampobassoItaly 6,0903,785
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8303,623
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8633,644
Cape FrascaItaly 5,7493,573
Cape MeleItaly 5,4993,417
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2273,869
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,3693,958
CerviaItaly 5,7743,588
CiampinoItaly 5,9293,685
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6653,520
Cisa PassItaly 5,5963,477
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,8633,643
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6403,505
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4233,991
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,4183,988
DecimomannuItaly 5,8093,610
DobbiacoItaly 5,6373,503
FalconaraItaly 5,8823,655
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7213,555
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1593,827
FonniItaly 5,7863,596
FrontoneItaly 5,8433,631
FrosinoneItaly 5,9903,722
GelaItaly 6,3323,935
GenoaItaly 5,5223,432
GhediItaly 5,5713,462
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2993,914
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0793,778
GrossetoItaly 5,7683,585
GrottaglieItaly 6,3473,944
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,7353,564
GuidoniaItaly 5,9293,685
IstranaItaly 5,6833,532
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3133,923
LatinaItaly 5,9683,708
LatronicoItaly 6,2753,899
LecceItaly 6,4163,987
M. CalamitaItaly 5,7223,556
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,3163,925
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,3583,951
MilanItaly 5,5003,418
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,4533,388
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7963,602
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1053,793
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,7613,580
PadovaItaly 5,6823,531
Paganella MountainItaly 5,5853,471
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2013,853
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1813,841
PantelleriaItaly 6,1823,842
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6063,484
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8253,620
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,8513,636
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0073,733
PiacenzaItaly 5,5593,455
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6713,524
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,7633,581
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0083,733
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2273,869
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9283,684
PrizziItaly 6,2333,874
RadicofaniItaly 5,8103,611
Resia PassItaly 5,5213,431
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8073,609
RivoltoItaly 5,7323,562
Rolle PassItaly 5,6303,498
RomeItaly 5,9153,676
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9053,670
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7693,585
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4783,404
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,1733,836
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,4574,013
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,6203,492
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,7023,543
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3493,945
SigonellaItaly 6,3623,953
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,3393,939
TarvisioItaly 5,7413,567
TermoliItaly 6,0893,783
TorinoItaly 5,4133,364
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3993,355
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1533,824
TrevicoItaly 6,1623,829
TrevisoItaly 5,6903,536
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,7963,602
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,4073,360
UdineItaly 5,7403,567
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1553,825
VeniceItaly 5,7103,548
VeronaItaly 5,6143,489
VicenzaItaly 5,6513,512
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,8873,659
ViterboItaly 5,8563,639
VolterraItaly 5,7193,554